PODIUM FINISHERS

RedDownArrow.png
5th Annual Logo PNG.png

3 MAN TEAM SHOOT OFF

1st Place: Houston Russell/ Nate Staskiewicz/ Jon Wiedell

2nd Place: Tim Ramberg/ Erin Tisler/ Jon Sams
 

4th Annual Logo.png

3 MAN TEAM SHOOT OFF

1st Place: Joel Turner/ Houston Russell/ Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: JP Sullivan/ Garrison England/ Riley Kropff
 

LITTLE BIRD SIDE STAGE

CANCELED

(rained out)

 

2nd Annual Memorial 3 Gun Competition
 

2nd Annual Logo.png

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Matt Martini

2nd Place: Brady Lawing

3rd Place: Nate Staskiewicz

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Gabe Dietrich

2nd Place: Houston Russell

3rd Place: C. Ryan
 

SINGLE MAN SHOOT OFF

1st Place: Garrett Dietrich

2nd Place: Nate Staskiewicz

STACCATO SIDE STAGE

Champion: Nate Staskiewicz

 

LITTLE BIRD SIDE STAGE

Champion: Houston Russell

 

1st Annual Memorial 3 Gun Competition
 

3GUN MEM LOGO.png

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Gabe Dietrich

2nd Place: A. Torres

3rd Place: Trevor Tow

3rd Annual Memorial 3 Gun Competition
 

2020 Match Logo.PNG

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Tim Yackley

2nd Place: Nate Staskiewicz

3rd Place: Brady Lawing
 

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Joel Turner

2nd Place: Gabe Dietrich

3rd Place: Reuben Aleckson
 

SINGLE MAN SHOOT OFF
 

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: Joe Farewell
 

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: Adam Maxwell
 

3 MAN TEAM SHOOT OFF

1st Place: Tim Yackley/ Garrett Dietrich/ Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: Greg Jordan/ Joe Farewell/ Rick Torres
 

STACCATO SIDE STAGE

Champion: Nate Staskiewicz

 

5th Annual Memorial 3 Gun Competition
 

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: Brady Lawing

3rd Place: Houston Russell
 

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Joe Farewell

2nd Place: Garrett Dietrich

3rd Place: Tim Ramberg
 

SINGLE MAN SHOOT OFF
 

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: JP Sullivan
 

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Joel Farewell

2nd Place: Nate Schmidt
 

LITTLE BIRD SIDE STAGE

Champion: Houston Lowder

STACCATO SIDE STAGE

Champion: Clay Towles

 

4th Annual Memorial 3 Gun Competition
 

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Brady Lawing

2nd Place: Nate Staskiewicz

3rd Place: Chris Scott
 

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Joel Turner

2nd Place: Houston Russell

3rd Place: Joe Farewell
 

SINGLE MAN SHOOT OFF
 

TAC OPS DIVISION

1st Place: Nate Staskiewicz

2nd Place: JP Sullivan
 

OPEN DIVISION

1st Place: Joel Turner

2nd Place: Joe Farewell
 

LITTLE BIRD SIDE STAGE

Champion: Patrick Court

STACCATO SIDE STAGE

Champion: Nate Staskiewicz